Currencies
Home >>  Shirts & Tops >>  Brigitte Bailey >>  Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438

Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438

Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438
  • Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438
  • Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438
  • Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438
  • Tamsyn Printed Overlap Long Sleeve Top 64535438

US $138.00  US $28.00

  • -3%.Use Master cards to enjoy 3% discounts.
    Clothing-64535438
  • 606 Units in Stock

Please Choose:


  • L
  • M
  • S
  • XL
  • XS
  • XXL





Product Information
  • SKU: #8841016
  • Loose fit blouse in an airy, flowing woven with a patterned stripe.
  • V-neckline with a pinned surplice design.
  • Draped surplice front with a dramatic look.
  • Long sleeves with dropped shoulder seams.
  • Dropped shirttail hem with gathered hem at front.
  • 100% rayon.
  • Machine wash cold, tumble dry low.
  • Imported.
  • Product measurements were taken using size SM. Please note that measurements may vary by size.
  • Measurements:
    • Length: 23 in



    www.ahhingbaby.com----Featured Products

    Tank Dress w/ Bow Belt 43185673
    Tank Dress w/ Front Pleats 97238170
    Tank Mini Dress 53520731

    Tank Pajama 59767271
    Tank Top 1003520
    Tank Top 15478126